Home > Calendar

Calendar

<< September

October

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
30


 
1


 
2
09:00
Morning Prayer - St Mary's, Kingsclere
09:30
Toast for Tots
19:30
Supper, Prayer & Praise
3
19:00
Youth Bible Study Group - Kingsmill Room
4
09:30
Prayer Group - Kingsmill Room
13:45
AH School Harvest Service - St Paul's
5
10:00
Saturday Coffee - Kingsmill Room
6
08:00
Holy Communion - St Paul's, Ashford Hill
08:45
Breakfast - Kingmill Room, Kingsclere
09:15
Holy Communion with Junior Church - St Mary's, Kingsclere
7


8
10:00
Chapter - St Mary's, Kingsclere
9
09:00
Morning Prayer - St Mary's, Kingsclere
09:30
Toast for Tots
10
19:00
Youth Bible Study Group - Kingsmill Room
11
09:30
Prayer Group - Kingsmill Room
12
10:00
Saturday Coffee - Kingsmill Room
13
08:00
Holy Communion - St Mary's, Kingsclere
08:45
Breakfast - Kingmill Room, Kingsclere
09:15
Morning Worship with Junior Church - St Mary's, Kingsclere
11:00
Harvest Worship - St Peter's, Headley
14


15


16
09:30
Toast for Tots
17
19:00
Youth Bible Study Group - Kingsmill Room
18
09:30
Prayer Group - Kingsmill Room
19
10:00
Saturday Coffee - Kingsmill Room
20
08:00
Holy Communion - St Peter's, Headley
08:45
Breakfast - Kingmill Room, Kingsclere
09:15
All Age Messy Worship - St Mary's, Kingsclere
11:00
Holy Communion - St Mary's, Kingsclere
21
09:30
ABC Pre-schoolers Service - St Mary's, Kingsclere
22


23
09:30
Toast for Tots
11:30
Holy Communion - Rose Hodson Court
24
11:30
Funeral - t/l Bob Newbery
19:00
Youth Bible Study Group - Kingsmill Room
25
09:30
Prayer Group - Kingsmill Room
26
10:00
Saturday Coffee - Kingsmill Room
19:00
Concert - St Paul's Ashford Hill
27
08:00
Holy Communion - St Mary's, Kingsclere
08:45
Breakfast - Kingmill Room, Kingsclere
09:15
Morning Worship with Junior Church - St Mary's, Kingsclere
11:00
Holy Communion - St Paul's, Ashford Hill
28


29


30
09:30
Toast for Tots
14:00
Knit and Natter - Kingsmill Room
14:00
Funeral of t/l Valerie Panting - St Mary's, Kingsclere
19:00
Zozulenka Concert
31
19:00
Youth Bible Study Group - Kingsmill Room
1
08:00
Tower Distribution - Kingsmill Room
09:30
Prayer Group - Kingsmill Room
 
2
10:00
Saturday Coffee - Kingsmill Room
 
3
08:00
Holy Communion - St Paul's, Ashford Hill
08:45
Breakfast - Kingmill Room, Kingsclere
09:15
Holy Communion with Junior Church - St Mary's, Kingsclere
 

<< September